Anne Lærke
Bande de los Apaches
Bawl
Blå Minder
Bob de Beat
Bound By Law
De Frigjorte
De Hårde Døre
Detekt
Dirt Forge
EGA Legionnaire
Ekkostøj
En Kuffert og en Mand
Farfars Tobak
Fars Rum
Forever Unclean
GZHU
Hérö
HIMLA
King Melodies
KVADRAT
Lars & UHøRT
Lili Refrain
Lukkif
MUKAFUKA
Niss Stricker
Obsklassen
Orcas
Orkestr Partisanski
Perlefar
Stonebird
SuperTrabant
Swing Mr. Louis
Syreregn
The Skavengers
We At Sea
All My Exes
Asta D. & Bo Hollænder
Balkan Basterds
Bjonko
Black Dog Howl
BLUNT
Damegrøntsagskassen
Danish Folk Allstars
De Ædlere Dele
Dogville
E-45
F.M.K
Forestil Dig Du Er En Krokodille
Grusom
Hanuman-5
Heidra
Heksekunst
KaSeR og Ren Reflex
Katinka
Kim Kim
Lars Grand & PHANTASTERNE
Linda Nørgaard
Megafon
Odd Palace
Parlør
Partiet
PÚLK
Rest in Beats
SkyggeSiden ft. DJ Wernz
Speedball
Søren Arne
Take Us To Your Leader
The World State
The Yeah Force
Trolof Høstmælling
Verdensmænd
Zebu Zarina
Dennis Buchleitner
Katrine May Hansen
Simon Ezban Grützmeier
Face The Monster
Claus Raasted
The Skavengers
Nordloef
Telé Rouge
Tear Them Down
Tobitalt
Small Time Giants
Forever Still
Erica Dime
Gravens Rand
Dødssejleren
Plök
Akiri
GZHU
Fugatúr
My Beloved
Invisible Silence
Mund de Carlo
Oktronium
Red Lama
Morten Skou Andersen & de mennesker han normalt sammenligner sig med
Snejegast
Speedball
Per Worm
In Curti
Sweet Tempest
Bare Endnu En Mathies
Kalles World Tour
Savage Machine
Time Masters
Mig&Mikkel
ET Tumason
MachineGunMonkey
Henry Bowers & DJ Lo-kut
Giedo Primo
Substereo
Drowned Session
Elof & Warmberg
Safari Duo
Dorena (SWE)
Dygong
Klara og Emma
Hybrid
Chez Debs
The Skavengers
The New Low
Ras Bolding
Asynje
PÚLK
Dilemma Light
Singvogel
Lars Grand
Coup La Car
Dans & Lær
Lilac’s Daughter
Miss Fish & The Drowners
Pelle Build-A-Band
One More Than 12
Forever Still
Oktronium
180 Grader Virvar
TangleRoots
Rene Kim
Irmelin HC Prehn
Workers In Songs
Megafon (DK/N)
Markens Mafia
Kaskelot
Battle
Barricade
100% Max Akwaaba
A.K. Hansn
Being Frank
Birds Happen
Blastromen (FI)
Counterfeit
Dialekten
DJ’s – 2015
Dygtig Hund
EKUA
Fabeldyret
Fri Galaxe
Jakob Lykke
Joachim Aaløkke Sørensen
Johan Solo
Kværn
Leo & The Lineup
Los Fuegos
Losing Must
Lowrider Betty
Luna Marquard Povlsen
M.E.T.A
Medicinmanden & Multikunstneren
Metro Cult
Morlocks (SE)
Nakkefestival 20 – Ras Bolding/180°Virvar
Nattefrost
Neotek
New Days Delay (DE)
Orkestr Partisanski
Patchanka
RÆKVÆRK
Sherzandum
Solbrud
Strangers On A Train
Teenage Love
Tjili Tjald
Workers in Songs
1000LAX
180 Grader Virvar
And the Village Fool
Barricade
Belaj Kru
Blunt
Cavio
Christine og Ven
D:Ø:N:U
De Andre
De Høje Hæle
DoktorDoktor
Freestyle Rap Show
Helmet Compass
HORS
Huh
Ildgøgleren Peter Thomsen
Juan Pino y Quemando Palabras (DK/Ecuador/Chile)
Kammertonen
Kragen
Kris Yo & Two Towers
Kristian og Julie
Leap Over Light
Michael Dyst
Modspil
Montgomery Cirkus
MOR
Morten Reimar
Oscillators
Pelle Band
People of K (SWE)
Rogerbeattaker
Scene-køkken v. Pelle og Freja
ShatterHands
Songs for Iris
Sort Mekanisk Kat
Sort Stof
Spökraket
SylleStruck
Tudsegammelt
Twirly Mist
Vanir
Virelai
Zero Absolu (FR)
A Key Is A Key
Acton & Flemming
Agnes Mercedes (S)
Am I Unk (US/DK)
Annette Bering Liisberg
asque
Bad Boy Bo
Birthgiving Toad (DK/POL)
Bottled in England
Brødrene Woetmann af Danmark
Chez Debs Solo DJ set (DK/B)
Claus Høxbroe & Mit Navn Er Keith
Cold Night For Alligators
Danni Toma
DJ Tumult
Eldjudnir
Electrocrank
En dag i Helmand
Fabelyd
Floating With Boateng
Free Pariah
Fresco
From Sarah
Fuck The World
GeléBitches
Grow Digga (DK/S)
Grow Fins
Huldre
Ill Street Blues
Irmelin Stockmarr
JPFT
Kabinettet & Rap’N’Skralde præsenterer
Kabinettet præsenterer MC Battle Day!
Kapela Kacha
Kongen af Hundige
Kun for normale!
Lars fra Mars
Marasma General (ITA)
Montgomery Cirkus
Mosell
Mother Empire
Nappion
Natten
Neh-Owh Records + Solid & Futz
Neotek
Night Cereal
Opiate
Own Road
PRIMABALLERINA
Princess T
Reflexfilm
Revoltage
ROOT, Serbern & Stanley Most
Rækværk
Sarpsborg Sabelduo
Sink Ships (AUS/DK/S/CAN)
SMULD
Sofie og det lille orkester
Sort Stof
Sort Stue møder WhoAreYouPeople (DK/SCO/FR)
The Bang Bang Brain
The Boombox Hearts
theMachine
Tiderne og Tilfældet
Ujjaii Yoga Workshop
Ulrik Nørgaard Jensen
Ulvedalen
Umami
Why Don’t We Love Lucy (DK/N)
With no Arms and Legs
A Duck
Antistro
Bu Bu Kitty Fuckers
CEO Bend-O-Rama
Chainsaw Brigade
Company Jean
cph_cpu
Danny Rosenfeldt
Dans og Lær
DJ Running Man
Don Saund
ElektroSatan
Francis Bleech
Fribytterne
Genlyd
Gny
Havblik Audio
Henry Bowers (S)
Hérö
Ibrahima Sory Diallo
Jesper Jansen
Kammertonen
Kandy Kolored Tangerine
Lea Løppenthin møder Bjørn Friis Thomsen
Lima Lima
Louise Rosengreen
ManWoman (CAN)
Mauerbrecher
Mavedans
Megafon (DK/N)
Metropolis
Moonless
Morten Skou Andersen & de mennesker han normalt sammenligner sig med
NO GOD
Novo Mundus
Olox
Otpei
Peter FRYD and The SpaceBass Band
Pink Marines
Plök
Rene Kim
Singvogel
Skjult
Surfbreakers & The Bellygroove
T&T
Tales of Murder and Dust
The Interbeing
Tony Lamburg
Ulrik Nørgaard Jensen
Veteran Cosmic Rocker
Walking Psychosis
Whelm
Wobble Wagon
Workers in Songs
180 grader Virvar
Charles Busk Jensen
Chasing Eudaimonia
Christian Van Schijndel
Dans og Laer
De 10 Skud
De Lip
Desarme
Dollface
Don Saund
Emily & The Orgasm Addicts
Equiballance
Event Transportable
Henry Bowers
Heroe
Kalles World Tour
Kammertonen
Karriks
Kings of dark disco
Kling Klang
Knaek & Braek
Krauka
Mavedans
MC Jimmieee
Megafon
Milo Singer
MOR
Morten Skou Andersen …
Mundhug
Nicolai Vilhelm Tell and the teacompany
Of The Wand And The Moon
Ole Lambertsen
Orkestar King Mustafa
Palm tree
Per Helge Sørensen
Proviant Audio
Radiophobia
Ras Bolding
Skvulp
Skye Løfvander: Det Springende Punkt
Spy
Stonewall Noise Orchestra
Tabla Solo
The Great Northern Concert
The Mob & Frank Julie
The Risktaker – Bob Le Flambeur
The Spy In The Mes
The Village Idiot
Ultimate Combat Noise
Unity Gain
Voodoom
Writins Ovrload
Zzzune ½ DØD
180° Virvar
A Key Is A Key
Adia Bakhsh
Autotraxx
Beatsters
Blunt
Camilla
Clonecircle
CubeBoy meets Magic Deurell
De Hensynsløse Hug
Diego’s Umbrella (USA)
FiveDollarKillbotWhore
Giedo Primo
Hanne Siboni
Havblik Audio
HellraiserTen
Hr. Vagner & Carsten Thougaard
Intelligent Pushing
Jazirkus
Jesper la Cour
Jonerik Lundberg
Ju Ju Fabulous
Kalles World Tour
Kling Klang
Leikarar
Lur
Løs Forbindelse
Magnus fra Gaarden
Mellemblond
Mellow Hotel
MonkeyRat
Mundhug
Mute The Band Press Play
Not Lena’s GangBang in Rusky Village
O. D. Dødsprinsen
Penta
PÚLK
Racing Decays
Ref
Said The Shark
Singvogel
Strozqnu
Talking To Teapots
The Cain and Beesh Band
The Righteous
Trainspotters
Virak
A Key Is A Key
AndyOp
Block 12
Blunt
Cat Fit Clique
Claus Høxbroe
Common Sailors
Croisztans
DaxTeater
De Hensynsløse Hug
DJ Gazi
Et Stykke Med Bart
Fifty Foot Spiders
Folkemusikkens Nødhjælp
Giedo Primo
Gny
Gunni Torp & Nitterne
Hawkeye And Hoe
Hjortene
Jesper Jansen
Kindercrash
Lis Er Stille
Martin Treanor
MaydayOkay
MonkeyRat
Mundhug
Paaskemissionærerne II
Pace
Paul Hartvigson
Pels & Diamanter
Piper’s Recital
Plastik Feber
Plonk
Povl Erik Jensen
Ras Bolding
Ref
Ruca
Sanne Søndergaard
Simon Talbot
Skvulp
Skæve Toner
Song To The Siren
Sort Stue
Stol
Suna
The Late Parade
The Poet Bastards
Transmission Low
Vénite The Supernova
Yellowish
Z-E-B
Babylove & The Van Dangos
Being Frank
Croisztans
De Hensynsløse Hug
Doí
DrevA
Entakt
Epicentre
Folkemusikkens Nødhjælp
Grand, Haffar & Vinther
Havblik Audio
Highway Child
Hjortene
JazzKamikaze
Jonerik Lundberg
Ju Ju Fabulous
Kindercrash
KURvE
Late Night Venture
Oziris
¡Patchanka!
Plök
PÚLK
Radiophobia
Ras Bolding
Solár
Star Rats
Sutrapumo
The Beatitude
The Horn of Plenty
The Poet Bastards
Tuco Brothers
Zenith
Barbados Swing
Bel Esprit
Entakt
Flavour
Folkemusikkens Nødhjælp
Funch
Grand, Haffar & Vinther
Havblik Audio
Humme All-Stars
Iggu
Imagiro
IMUST
Langsyne
Lethes Flod
Magnum44
Morten Skou Andersen
My Beloved
New Artless Creatures
Nuance At Noon
Oro Liquido
¡Patchanka!
Plök
Plonk
Pravda
Skatol
Skæve Toner
Stone Cold Crazy
Supergnu
Sutrapumo
The Horn of Plenty
ToSiBB
Ulrik Nørgaard & Den Dårlige Kemi
Zabumba
øøøh listen er vidst gået op i røg
Alf
Barock
Bjørnens Kvartet
The Blue Van
Blåbær
Gob Squad
Grace
Hjerterka’se
Horny Orgasmic
Indica
Iris
Jackdaw
Johnny Weismüller
Journey to This
[langs’y:ne]
Lyssky
Malene
Migo
Minus Me
New Artless Creatures
Powderdust
Psycomore Freakshow
Tr3ple p
Vox Sagitarius
Yellowish
Zenith
AnoxiA
Apollon
The Blue Van
The Bluesberry
Himmelvand
Hjerterka’se
iris melk
Jackdaw
[langs`y:ne]
Limf
Little Eden
Magtværk
Nice Try
The Rime
ZeNS
(bands mangler måske)
Action Taken
Anoxia
Apollon
Berkenstox
[dot-dk]
Gesundheit
Himmelvand
Hjerterka’se
Kennie Ørsted
Leisure Alaska
Magtværk
Meantime
Orange
Ordinary Dickheads on Fire
Pinchbeck
Saggadendus
S.I.M.
Tommy Falkeøje
Voodoo Child
Xployd III
All Occupied
Barock
Berkenstox
Black Dawn
BlueFish
Cuban Missile Crisis
Dolphin Strikers
Fabeldyr
Frank & Rødderne
Indica
Lassiebeat
Magoo
[mush]
Project 7
Surprise
Torn
Vanity Fair
Voodoo Child
Crawcell
Fabeldyr
Frank og Rødderne
Furious Funk
Hendrix Jam
The Hush Apples
Indica
Influenza
Mind Your Head
Pink Floyd Jam
Vanity Fair
Wicked Garden
Grape Escape
Heathens
Indica
The Lads Who Plays With L.S.D.
The Stars that Play with Laughing Sam’s Dice
(Bands mangler)
Indica
(Bands mangler)
Desert Road
Devomitus
Fidoption
Hendrix Jam
Indica
Strawberry Vibrates
(Bands mangler)